Arullo
Mytholog Innovations cover
Mytholog Innovations logo

Mytholog Innovations

Verified company

Engineering timeless values with modern innovations

Pilani, RJ (IN)

Trusted by

Selected clients

SSolveAll SolutionsHHelloTeamAAnica GroupKKrotos GroupNNeuratree Technologies+1 more

Capabilities

What they do, who they serve, and the stack they build on.

Selected work

A snapshot of recent projects and outcomes.

Drag to scroll

What clients say

Arullo AI

Mytholog Innovations is known for

excellent communicationhigh-quality deliverytechnical expertisetrustworthy partner

Clients consistently praise Mytholog Innovations for their exceptional project management, clear communication, and ability to deliver high-quality work on time. They appreciate the team's technical expertise, especially in Java and microservices, and value the partnership approach that integrates smoothly with client teams. Mytholog Innovations is recognized for building robust, scalable solutions that meet the unique needs of each project.

Client testimonials

“Mytholog Innovations stands out as an exceptional Java development team with deep expertise in complex event processing using Esper. They consistently deliver top-tier solutions, demonstrating meticulous attention to detail and unwavering commitment.”

A

Ashish Deshmukh

Founder & CEO, SolveAll Solutions

“I truly appreciate all the help and support over the years. Mytholog Innovations has been an amazing team to work with.”

C

Collin Peterson

Director of Engineering, HelloTeam

“Mytholog Innovations demonstrates exceptional expertise in designing and developing microservices using Spring Boot. Their commitment to delivering robust, scalable solutions stands out.”

C

Chandra Matha

CEO, Anica Group

“Quite professional and well-executed work. They were very approachable and persistent with my requirements. Will definitely work with them again.”

R

Rahul Katare

CTO, Neuratree Technologies

Reviews

Review Mytholog Innovations

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Mytholog Innovations.

Mytholog Innovations specializes in transforming early-stage ideas into scalable, real-world software products for startups and enterprises. With a 5/5 Clutch rating from satisfied clients, the company is recognized for delivering clarity and reliable engineering across diverse projects.

  • Proven track record: Over 200 successful projects delivered, including MVPs that have helped founders launch and raise funds.
  • Diverse industry experience: Expertise in sectors such as healthcare, ecommerce, and SaaS, supporting both startups and established enterprises.
  • Technological expertise: Skilled in Java, React, and Python, with a focus on scalable web applications and secure microservices.
  • Client trust: Notable clients include SolveAll Solutions, HelloTeam, and Anica Group, highlighting trust-based relationships built on transparency and ownership.
  • Versatile solutions: From backend development to comprehensive IT staff augmentation, Mytholog Innovations offers end-to-end software solutions.

Mytholog Innovations stands out by acting as a technical partner, rather than just a vendor, ensuring each project aligns with the client's vision and objectives.

Locations

Pilani, Rajasthan 333031, India

Headquarters

Rates & ideal client

What this firm typically charges and who they're built for.

Min project budget

$10,000+

Team size

2–10

Social media