Arullo
Correct Digital cover
Correct Digital logo

Correct Digital

Verified company

Correct Digital offers effective data-driven marketing services to small businesses.

Fort Lauderdale, FL (US)

Trusted by

Selected clients

VVictor Malca LawBBioLabsSSeafari Yacht ChartersPPalm Beach AvionicsSSalon Suites of Palm Beach

Capabilities

What they do, who they serve, and the stack they build on.

Selected work

A snapshot of recent projects and outcomes.

Drag to scroll

Projects (11)

Browse this company's selected work.

Showing 1–10 of 11

Page 1 of 2

What clients say

Arullo AI

Correct Digital is known for

responsive teammeasurable resultstransparent communicationbudget-friendly

Clients consistently commend Correct Digital for their professionalism, responsiveness, and ability to deliver measurable results. Many appreciate their transparent communication and personalized service approach, which effectively enhances brand visibility and engagement. The agency's expertise in SEO and digital advertising has led to significant traffic growth and improved search rankings for numerous clients.

Client testimonials

“Correct Digital has successfully and effectively guided our online properties through the ever-changing SEO environments without the usual quality degradation that takes place due to outsourcing.”

S

Steve Williams

BioNaze

“Extremely knowledgeable, detailed, responsive, and professional. I am very pleased with how my website and marketing turned out and are optimized by using their services. I highly recommend them.”

E

Eric Hinz

Awaken Inside, The Gym

“Correct Digital delivered an exceptional experience. Peter’s professionalism and friendly approach made collaboration so much easier. They listened to what we were aiming for and helped bring everything together perfectly. Definitely a team worth recommending.”

E

Erwin Bidto

Info Centrale

Reviews

Review Correct Digital

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Correct Digital.

Correct Digital is a Fort Lauderdale-based digital marketing agency dedicated to empowering small businesses through data-driven marketing strategies. With a 5-star rating from 12 reviews, they have established a reputation for delivering exceptional results at budget-friendly rates.

  • Clutch rating: 5/5 from 12 reviews
  • Client size focus: 70% of clients are small businesses
  • Notable clients: Victor Malca Law, BioLabs, and Seafari Yacht Charters
  • Service diversity: Offers SEO, PPC, and social media management
  • Industry reach: Serves diverse sectors including legal, real estate, and healthcare

Correct Digital’s personalized approach and commitment to measurable outcomes have been consistently praised by clients, making them a trusted partner for small businesses seeking to enhance their digital presence.

Locations

Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA

Headquarters

Rates & ideal client

What this firm typically charges and who they're built for.

Min project budget

$1,000+

Hourly rate

$50 – $99/hr

Team size

2–10

Social media